Available Courses

Course Search

The Course listing below shows scheduled courses only. To view courses not currently scheduled to be taught but available see the catalog tab above for a full listing of the course Catalog and which ones are available now.

Class Name Date Location Days Instructor Spaces
Details CPR 12/15/18 Portland Sat, Berry -5 Login to Enroll
Details Total Station II 12/15/18 Portland Mon, Tue, Wed, Thr, Sat, Pratt, Persaud 3 Login to Enroll
Details Welding Laboratory I 12/15/18 Portland Sat, Davis 5 Login to Enroll
Details Aerial BoomLift/Work Platform Operator 12/17/18 Redmond Mon, Tue, Hoyle 16 Login to Enroll
Details Rough Terrain Extended Boom Forklift 12/19/18 Portland Wed, Thr, Mitchell 9 Login to Enroll
Details Trade Show Orientation-Decorating 01/07/19 Portland Mon, Tue, Nollman 15 Login to Enroll
Details Aerial BoomLift/Work Platform Operator 01/12/19 Tangent Sat, Berry 16 Login to Enroll
Details Cleanroom Protocols 01/12/19 Portland Sat, Kimmel 15 Login to Enroll
Details Welding Laboratory I 01/12/19 Portland Sat, Knapp 10 Login to Enroll
Details Microsoft Word Level I 01/14/19 Portland Mon, Wed, Independent Contractor 15 Login to Enroll
Details CPR 01/14/19 Portland Mon, Tue, Berry 11 Login to Enroll
Details Rigging Qualification 01/14/19 Portland Mon, Tue, Wed, Thr, Sat, Howe, Stacy, Cadwell -3 Login to Enroll
Details Industrial Forklift Operator 01/16/19 Portland Wed, Thr, Picard 15 Login to Enroll
Details Welding Principle 01/16/19 Portland Wed, Thr, Mitchell 14 Login to Enroll
Details Aerial BoomLift/Work Platform Operator 01/19/19 Portland Sat, Heye 15 Login to Enroll
Details PlanGrid-Digital Field Documents 01/19/19 Portland Sat, Ronda 16 Login to Enroll
Details Welding Laboratory I 01/19/19 Portland Sat, Davis 11 Login to Enroll
Details Microsoft Word Level II 01/21/19 Portland Mon, Wed, Independent Contractor 15 Login to Enroll
Details Blueprint I 01/21/19 Portland Mon, Tue, Wed, Thr, Persaud 14 Login to Enroll
Details Rigging Qualification Refresher 01/21/19 Portland Mon, Tue, Wed, Thr, Mitchell, Howe 9 Login to Enroll
Details Rough Terrain Extended Boom Forklift 01/21/19 Redmond Mon, Tue, Hoyle 16 Login to Enroll
Details Scaffold Erector Qualification 01/23/19 Idaho Falls Mon, Tue, Wed, Thr, Fri, Sat, Hawkins 20 Login to Enroll
Details Basic Bluebeam 01/26/19 Portland Sat, Persaud 15 Login to Enroll
Details Construction Fall Protection 01/26/19 Tangent Sat, Berry 16 Login to Enroll
Details Cleanroom Raised Access Floors 02/02/19 Portland Sat, Kimmel 15 Login to Enroll
Details Scaffold Erector Refresher 02/02/19 Idaho Falls Sat, Hawkins 20 Login to Enroll
Details Welding Laboratory I 02/02/19 Tangent Sat, Mitchell 11 Login to Enroll
Details Microsoft Excel Level I 02/04/19 Portland Mon, Wed, Independent Contractor 15 Login to Enroll
Details CPR 02/04/19 Redmond Mon, Tue, Hoyle 10 Login to Enroll
Details CPR 02/09/19 Tangent Sat, Berry 12 Login to Enroll
Details Microsoft Excel Level II 02/11/19 Portland Mon, Wed, Independent Contractor 15 Login to Enroll
Details Rigging Qualification 02/11/19 Portland Mon, Tue, Wed, Thr, Sat, Howe, Mitchell 10 Login to Enroll
Details Welding Principle 02/11/19 Tangent Mon, Tue, Hawkins 20 Login to Enroll
Details OSHA 10 02/18/19 Portland Mon, Tue, Mitchell 19 Login to Enroll
Details Trade Show Material Handling 02/21/19 Portland Thr, Nollman 10 Login to Enroll
Details Trade Show Customer Service I 02/22/19 Portland Fri, Nollman 16 Login to Enroll
Details Welding Laboratory I 02/23/19 Tangent Sat, Hawkins 11 Login to Enroll
Details Trade Show Carpet 03/04/19 Portland Mon, Nollman 10 Login to Enroll
Details Trade Show Systems 03/05/19 Portland Tue, Nollman 10 Login to Enroll
Details Cleanroom Wall Systems 03/09/19 Portland Sat, Kimmel 15 Login to Enroll
Details Hazard Communication and Chemical Safety 03/09/19 Tangent Sat, Del Real 24 Login to Enroll
Details Rigging Qualification 03/11/19 Portland Mon, Tue, Wed, Thr, Sat, Howe, Barnes 9 Login to Enroll
Details Computer Orientation 03/13/19 Portland Wed, Independent Contractor 15 Login to Enroll
Details Basic Bluebeam 03/16/19 Portland Sat, Persaud 15 Login to Enroll
Details Industrial Forklift Operator 03/16/19 Tangent Sat, Berry 16 Login to Enroll
Details BIM/Trimble SketchUP 03/18/19 Portland Mon, Tue, Wed, Thr, Sat, Ronda 16 Login to Enroll
Details Welding Principle 03/18/19 Portland Mon, Tue, Howe 20 Login to Enroll
Details Welding Laboratory I 03/23/19 Portland Sat, Davis 12 Login to Enroll
Details Basic Computer/Microsoft Windows 03/25/19 Portland Mon, Wed, Independent Contractor 15 Login to Enroll
Details Cleanroom Ceilings 03/30/19 Portland Sat, Kimmel 15 Login to Enroll
Details Welding Laboratory I 03/30/19 Portland Sat, Knapp 12 Login to Enroll
Details Welding Laboratory I 03/30/19 Tangent Sat, Hawkins 12 Login to Enroll