Available Courses

Course Search

The Course listing below shows scheduled courses only. To view courses not currently scheduled to be taught but available see the catalog tab above for a full listing of the course Catalog and which ones are available now.

Class Name Date Location Days Instructor Spaces
Details Bluebeam® - Digital Field Documents 02/25/17 Portland Sat, Ronda -4 Login to Enroll
Details CPR 02/25/17 Tangent Sat, Jellum, Montaño 0 Login to Enroll
Details Siemens Human Performance 02/25/17 Portland Sat, Rau 13 Login to Enroll
Details Welding Laboratory I 02/25/17 Tangent Sat, Mitchell 6 Login to Enroll
Details Welding Laboratory I 02/25/17 Portland Sat, Knapp 3 Login to Enroll
Details Aerial BoomLift/Work Platform Operator 02/27/17 Tangent Mon, Tue, Jellum 5 Login to Enroll
Details Blueprint I 02/27/17 Redmond Mon, Tue, Wed, Thr, Hoyle 6 Login to Enroll
Details Metal Stud Comm. Framing 02/28/17 Tangent Tue, Thr, Sat, Del Real 14 Login to Enroll
Details Blueprint II 03/03/17 Redmond Fri, Sat, Hoyle 9 Login to Enroll
Details CPR 03/03/17 Fri, Hawkins 12 Login to Enroll
Details BIM/Trimble SketchUP 03/06/17 Portland Mon, Tue, Wed, Thr, Sat, Ronda 9 Login to Enroll
Details Best Practices in Health Care 03/06/17 Portland Mon, Tue, Wed, Thr, Sat, Little 5 Login to Enroll
Details Total Station II 03/06/17 Portland Mon, Tue, Wed, Thr, Sat, Pratt 3 Login to Enroll
Details Trade Show Customer Service I 03/06/17 Portland Mon, Nollman 15 Login to Enroll
Details Trade Show Advanced System 03/07/17 Portland Tue, Wed, Nollman 16 Login to Enroll
Details Aerial BoomLift/Work Platform Operator 03/08/17 Portland Wed, Thr, Rau 5 Login to Enroll
Details Trade Show Advanced Installation & Dismantling 03/09/17 Portland Thr, Fri, Nollman 16 Login to Enroll
Details CPR 03/11/17 Portland Sat, Loomis 0 Login to Enroll
Details Scaffold User 03/11/17 Tangent Sat, Jellum 17 Login to Enroll
Details Welding Laboratory I 03/11/17 Tangent Sat, Mitchell 10 Login to Enroll
Details Welding Principle 03/11/17 Portland Sat, Barnes 2 Login to Enroll
Details Construction Fall Protection 03/13/17 Portland Mon, Tue, Stacy 12 Login to Enroll
Details OSHA-30 03/13/17 Tangent Mon, Tue, Thr, Jellum, Netherwood 0 Login to Enroll
Details Rigging Qualification 03/13/17 Portland Mon, Tue, Wed, Thr, Sat, Mitchell, Rau -1 Login to Enroll
Details Scaffold User 03/13/17 Portland Mon, Tue, Moles 18 Login to Enroll
Details STP- 1- Leadership and Motivation  03/13/17 Portland Mon, Tue, Wed, Thr, Robinson 0 Login to Enroll
Details Welding Principle 03/13/17 Meridian Mon, Barnes 20 Login to Enroll
Details Steward Training 03/14/17 Eugene Tue, Harms 20 Login to Enroll
Details Welding Laboratory I 03/14/17 Meridian Tue, Sat, Barnes 12 Login to Enroll
Details Master Calculator 03/15/17 Portland Wed, Thr, Stacy 17 Login to Enroll
Details Scaffold Erector Refresher 03/15/17 Portland Wed, Thr, Moles 20 Login to Enroll
Details Welding Laboratory I 03/15/17 Meridian Wed, Sat, Barnes 12 Login to Enroll
Details Welding Laboratory I 03/16/17 Meridian Thr, Barnes 12 Login to Enroll
Details Welding Laboratory I 03/17/17 Meridian Fri, Barnes 12 Login to Enroll
Details Industrial Forklift Operator 03/18/17 Portland Sat, Stacy -2 Login to Enroll
Details Welding Laboratory I 03/18/17 Meridian Sat, Barnes 12 Login to Enroll
Details Welding Laboratory I 03/18/17 Portland Sat, Davis 10 Login to Enroll
Details Master Calculator 03/20/17 Tangent Mon, Tue, Ronda 19 Login to Enroll
Details Rigging Qualification Refresher 03/20/17 Portland Mon, Tue, Wed, Thr, Mitchell 9 Login to Enroll
Details Computer Orientation 03/22/17 Portland Wed, Independent Contractor 1 Login to Enroll
Details Bluebeam® - Digital Field Documents 03/25/17 Portland Sat, Ronda -3 Login to Enroll
Details Rough Terrain Extended Boom Forklift 03/25/17 Portland Sat, Stacy 2 Login to Enroll
Details Scaffold Erector Refresher 03/25/17 Tangent Sat, Jellum 19 Login to Enroll
Details Welding Laboratory I 03/25/17 Portland Sat, Knapp 11 Login to Enroll
Details Basic Computer/Microsoft Windows 03/27/17 Portland Mon, Wed, Independent Contractor 15 Login to Enroll
Details Layout Specialist I 03/27/17 Redmond Mon, Tue, Wed, Thr, McCarver 15 Login to Enroll
Details Rough Terrain Extended Boom Forklift 03/27/17 Tangent Mon, Tue, Hoyle 6 Login to Enroll
Details Stepping Up to Foreman 03/27/17 Portland Mon, Tue, Robinson 7 Login to Enroll
Details Layout Specialist II 03/31/17 Redmond Mon, Fri, Sat, McCarver 15 Login to Enroll
Details Steward Training 04/08/17 Portland Sat, Johnson 17 Login to Enroll
Details Construction Fall Protection 04/10/17 Redmond Mon, Tue, Hoyle 13 Login to Enroll
Details Scaffold Erector Qualification 04/12/17 Redmond Wed, Thr, Fri, Sat, Hoyle 11 Login to Enroll
Details Steward Training 05/09/17 Tangent Tue, Harms 20 Login to Enroll
Details Steward Training 06/10/17 Portland Sat, Johnson 20 Login to Enroll
Details Steward Training 07/11/17 Eugene Tue, Harms 20 Login to Enroll
Details Steward Training 08/12/17 Portland Sat, Johnson 20 Login to Enroll
Details Steward Training 09/12/17 Tangent Tue, Harms 20 Login to Enroll
Details Steward Training 10/14/17 Portland Sat, Johnson 20 Login to Enroll
Details Steward Training 11/14/17 Eugene Tue, Harms 20 Login to Enroll
Details Steward Training 12/09/17 Portland Sat, Johnson 20 Login to Enroll